Deportivo Táchira 2-1 Olimpia
Estadio16 de Fevereiro de 2016 10:00
Santa Fe (Col) 0-0 Cerro Porteño
Estadio16 de Fevereiro de 2016 10:00
River(Uru) 2-2 Palmeiras
Estadio16 de Fevereiro de 2016 12:00
Sao Paulo 0-1 The Strongest
-17 de Fevereiro de 2016 10:00
Melgar 1-2 Atlético Mineiro
Estadio17 de Fevereiro de 2016 10:00
Toluca 2-0 Gremio
Estadio17 de Fevereiro de 2016 10:00
Cobresal 0-1 Corinthians
Estadio17 de Fevereiro de 2016 10:00
Sporting Cristal 1-1 Peñarol
Estadio18 de Fevereiro de 2016 10:00
Independiente del Valle (Ec) 1-1 Colo-Colo
Estadio18 de Fevereiro de 2016 10:00
Pumas UNAM 4-2 Emelec
Estadio18 de Fevereiro de 2016 10:00
Huracan (Arg) 0-2 Atlético Nacional (Col)
Estadio23 de Fevereiro de 2016 10:00
Liga de Quito 2-0 San Lorenzo
Estadio23 de Fevereiro de 2016 10:00
Racing (Arg) 4-1 Bolivar
Estadio24 de Fevereiro de 2016 10:00
Colo-Colo 1-0 Melgar
Estadio24 de Fevereiro de 2016 10:00
Atlético Mineiro 1-0 Independiente del Valle (Ec)
Estadio24 de Fevereiro de 2016 10:00
Deportivo Cali 0-0 Boca Juniors
Estadio24 de Fevereiro de 2016 12:00
Trujillanos FC 0-4 River (Arg)
-25 de Fevereiro de 2016 10:00
Emelec 2-0 Deportivo Táchira
Estadio25 de Fevereiro de 2016 10:00
Cerro Porteño 2-1 Cobresal
Estadio25 de Fevereiro de 2016 10:00
Rosario Central 1-1 Nacional (Uru)
Estadio25 de Fevereiro de 2016 12:00
Atlético Nacional (Col) 3-0 Sporting Cristal
Estadio1 de Março de 2016 11:00
Peñarol 0-1 Huracan (Arg)
Estadio1 de Março de 2016 11:00
Melgar 0-1 Independiente del Valle (Ec)
Estadio1 de Março de 2016 11:00
Olimpia 0-2 Pumas UNAM
Estadio1 de Março de 2016 11:00
The Strongest 2-1 Trujillanos FC
Estadio2 de Março de 2016 10:00
Gremio 4-0 Liga de Quito
Estadio2 de Março de 2016 10:00
Nacional (Uru) 0-0 River(Uru)
Estadio2 de Março de 2016 11:00
San Lorenzo 1-1 Toluca
Estadio2 de Março de 2016 11:00
Corinthians 1-0 Santa Fe (Col)
Estadio2 de Março de 2016 11:00
Palmeiras 2-0 Rosario Central
Estadio3 de Março de 2016 11:00
Boca Juniors 0-0 Racing (Arg)
Estadio3 de Março de 2016 11:00
Bolivar 5-0 Deportivo Cali
Estadio3 de Março de 2016 11:00
Atlético Nacional (Col) 2-0 Peñarol
Estadio8 de Março de 2016 11:00
Sporting Cristal 3-2 Huracan (Arg)
Estadio8 de Março de 2016 11:00
Emelec 2-2 Olimpia
Estadio8 de Março de 2016 11:00
Rosario Central 4-1 River(Uru)
Estadio9 de Março de 2016 11:00
Palmeiras 1-2 Nacional (Uru)
Estadio9 de Março de 2016 11:00
Gremio 1-1 San Lorenzo
Estadio9 de Março de 2016 11:00
Deportivo Táchira 2-0 Pumas UNAM
Estadio9 de Março de 2016 11:00
Cobresal 1-2 Santa Fe (Col)
Estadio9 de Março de 2016 11:00
Cerro Porteño 3-2 Corinthians
Estadio9 de Março de 2016 11:00
River (Arg) 1-1 Sao Paulo
Estadio10 de Março de 2016 10:00
Bolivar 1-1 Boca Juniors
Estadio10 de Março de 2016 11:00
Colo-Colo 0-0 Atlético Mineiro
Estadio10 de Março de 2016 11:00
Liga de Quito 1-2 Toluca
Estadio10 de Março de 2016 11:00
Peñarol 0-4 Atlético Nacional (Col)
Estadio15 de Março de 2016 11:00
Independiente del Valle (Ec) 2-0 Melgar
Estadio15 de Março de 2016 11:00
San Lorenzo 1-1 Gremio
Estadio15 de Março de 2016 11:00
Santa Fe (Col) 3-0 Cobresal
Estadio15 de Março de 2016 11:00
The Strongest 1-1 River (Arg)
Estadio16 de Março de 2016 11:00
Trujillanos FC 1-1 Sao Paulo
Estadio16 de Março de 2016 11:00
Atlético Mineiro 3-0 Colo-Colo
Estadio16 de Março de 2016 11:00
Corinthians 2-0 Cerro Porteño
Estadio16 de Março de 2016 11:00
River(Uru) 1-3 Rosario Central
Estadio17 de Março de 2016 11:00
Nacional (Uru) 1-0 Palmeiras
Estadio17 de Março de 2016 11:00
Deportivo Cali 2-2 Racing (Arg)
Estadio17 de Março de 2016 11:00
Olimpia 4-2 Emelec
Estadio17 de Março de 2016 11:00
Pumas UNAM 4-1 Deportivo Táchira
Estadio17 de Março de 2016 11:00
Sao Paulo 6-0 Trujillanos FC
Estadio5 de Abril de 2016 11:00
Huracan (Arg) 4-2 Sporting Cristal
Estadio5 de Abril de 2016 11:00
Toluca 2-1 Liga de Quito
Estadio5 de Abril de 2016 11:00
Deportivo Táchira 1-0 Emelec
Estadio5 de Abril de 2016 11:00
River (Arg) 6-0 The Strongest
Estadio6 de Abril de 2016 11:00
Rosario Central 3-3 Palmeiras
Estadio6 de Abril de 2016 11:00
Independiente del Valle (Ec) 3-2 Atlético Mineiro
Estadio6 de Abril de 2016 11:00
Pumas UNAM 4-1 Olimpia
Estadio6 de Abril de 2016 11:00
River(Uru) 2-2 Nacional (Uru)
Estadio7 de Abril de 2016 11:00
Boca Juniors 3-1 Bolivar
Estadio7 de Abril de 2016 11:00
Racing (Arg) 4-2 Deportivo Cali
Estadio7 de Abril de 2016 11:00
Melgar 1-2 Colo-Colo
Estadio7 de Abril de 2016 11:00
Trujillanos FC 2-1 The Strongest
Estadio12 de Abril de 2016 11:00
Huracan (Arg) 0-0 Peñarol
Estadio12 de Abril de 2016 11:00
Sporting Cristal 0-1 Atlético Nacional (Col)
Estadio12 de Abril de 2016 11:00
Toluca 2-1 San Lorenzo
Estadio12 de Abril de 2016 11:00
Santa Fe (Col) 1-1 Corinthians
Estadio13 de Abril de 2016 10:00
Sao Paulo 2-1 River (Arg)
Estadio13 de Abril de 2016 11:00
Racing (Arg) 0-1 Boca Juniors
Estadio13 de Abril de 2016 11:00
Liga de Quito 2-3 Gremio
Estadio13 de Abril de 2016 11:00
Olimpia 4-0 Deportivo Táchira
Estadio13 de Abril de 2016 11:00
Emelec 2-3 Pumas UNAM
Estadio13 de Abril de 2016 11:00
Cobresal 2-0 Cerro Porteño
Estadio13 de Abril de 2016 11:00
Nacional (Uru) 0-2 Rosario Central
Estadio14 de Abril de 2016 11:00
Palmeiras 4-0 River(Uru)
Estadio14 de Abril de 2016 11:00
Deportivo Cali 1-1 Bolivar
Estadio14 de Abril de 2016 11:00
Atlético Mineiro 4-0 Melgar
Estadio14 de Abril de 2016 11:00
Colo-Colo 0-0 Independiente del Valle (Ec)
Estadio14 de Abril de 2016 11:00
Peñarol 4-3 Sporting Cristal
Estadio19 de Abril de 2016 11:00
Atlético Nacional (Col) 0-0 Huracan (Arg)
Estadio19 de Abril de 2016 11:00
San Lorenzo 1-1 Liga de Quito
Estadio19 de Abril de 2016 11:00
Gremio 1-0 Toluca
Estadio19 de Abril de 2016 11:00
Boca Juniors 6-2 Deportivo Cali
Estadio20 de Abril de 2016 11:00
Bolivar 1-1 Racing (Arg)
Estadio20 de Abril de 2016 11:00
Corinthians 6-0 Cobresal
Estadio20 de Abril de 2016 11:00
Cerro Porteño 1-0 Santa Fe (Col)
Estadio20 de Abril de 2016 11:00
River (Arg) 4-3 Trujillanos FC
Estadio21 de Abril de 2016 11:00
The Strongest 1-1 Sao Paulo
Estadio21 de Abril de 2016 11:00